Grafik

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
15:30
Grupa Szkolna
SP Nr 24
ul. Antoniuk Fabryczny 5/7
Białystok
15:30 - 16:15
Trener
Paweł Baranowski
Grupa Szkolna
SP Nr 24
ul. Antoniuk Fabryczny 5/7
Białystok
15:30 - 16:15
Trener
Paweł Baranowski
15:45
16:00
17:00
Grupa I (4-7 lat)
SP Nr 29
ul. Promienna 13a
Białystok
17:00 - 17:45
Trener
Paweł Baranowski
Grupa I (4-7 lat)
SP Nr 29
ul. Promienna 13a
Białystok
17:00 - 17:45
Trener
Paweł Baranowski
Grupa I (4-7 lat)
SP Nr 29
ul. Promienna 13a
Białystok
17:00 - 17:45
Trener
Paweł Baranowski
17:15
17:30
18:15
Grupa II (8-12 lat)
SP Nr 11
ul. Poleska 27
Białystok
18:15 - 19:10
Trener
Paweł Baranowski
Grupa II (8-12 lat)
SP Nr 11
ul. Poleska 27
Białystok
18:15 - 19:10
Trener
Paweł Baranowski
Grupa II (8-12 lat)
SP Nr 11
ul. Poleska 27
Białystok
18:15 - 19:10
Trener
Paweł Baranowski
18:30
18:45
19:00
Grupa Rekreacyjna (30+)
SP Nr 24
ul. Antoniuk Fabryczny 5/7
Białystok
19:00 - 20:30
Trener
Paweł Baranowski
Grupa Rekreacyjna (30+)
SP Nr 24
ul. Antoniuk Fabryczny 5/7
Białystok
19:00 - 20:30
Trener
Paweł Baranowski
19:15
Grupa III (12+)
SP Nr 11
ul. Poleska 27
Białystok
19:15 - 20:45
Trener
Paweł Baranowski
Grupa III (12+)
SP Nr 11
ul. Poleska 27
Białystok
19:15 - 20:45
Trener
Paweł Baranowski
Grupa III (12+)
SP Nr 11
ul. Poleska 27
Białystok
19:15 - 20:45
Trener
Paweł Baranowski
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:30

Poniedziałek

  • Grupa I (4-7 lat) SP Nr 29
    ul. Promienna 13a
    Białystok
    17:00 - 17:45
  • Grupa II (8-12 lat) SP Nr 11
    ul. Poleska 27
    Białystok
    18:15 - 19:10
  • Grupa III (12+) SP Nr 11
    ul. Poleska 27
    Białystok
    19:15 - 20:45

Wtorek

  • Grupa Szkolna SP Nr 24
    ul. Antoniuk Fabryczny 5/7
    Białystok
    15:30 - 16:15
  • Grupa Rekreacyjna (30+) SP Nr 24
    ul. Antoniuk Fabryczny 5/7
    Białystok
    19:00 - 20:30

Środa

  • Grupa I (4-7 lat) SP Nr 29
    ul. Promienna 13a
    Białystok
    17:00 - 17:45
  • Grupa II (8-12 lat) SP Nr 11
    ul. Poleska 27
    Białystok
    18:15 - 19:10
  • Grupa III (12+) SP Nr 11
    ul. Poleska 27
    Białystok
    19:15 - 20:45

Czwartek

  • Grupa Szkolna SP Nr 24
    ul. Antoniuk Fabryczny 5/7
    Białystok
    15:30 - 16:15
  • Grupa Rekreacyjna (30+) SP Nr 24
    ul. Antoniuk Fabryczny 5/7
    Białystok
    19:00 - 20:30

Piątek

  • Grupa I (4-7 lat) SP Nr 29
    ul. Promienna 13a
    Białystok
    17:00 - 17:45
  • Grupa II (8-12 lat) SP Nr 11
    ul. Poleska 27
    Białystok
    18:15 - 19:10
  • Grupa III (12+) SP Nr 11
    ul. Poleska 27
    Białystok
    19:15 - 20:45
Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
17:00
Grupa I (4-7 lat)
SP Nr 29
ul. Promienna 13a
Białystok
17:00 - 17:45
Trener
Paweł Baranowski
Grupa I (4-7 lat)
SP Nr 29
ul. Promienna 13a
Białystok
17:00 - 17:45
Trener
Paweł Baranowski
Grupa I (4-7 lat)
SP Nr 29
ul. Promienna 13a
Białystok
17:00 - 17:45
Trener
Paweł Baranowski
17:15
17:30

Poniedziałek

  • Grupa I (4-7 lat) SP Nr 29
    ul. Promienna 13a
    Białystok
    17:00 - 17:45

Środa

  • Grupa I (4-7 lat) SP Nr 29
    ul. Promienna 13a
    Białystok
    17:00 - 17:45

Piątek

  • Grupa I (4-7 lat) SP Nr 29
    ul. Promienna 13a
    Białystok
    17:00 - 17:45
Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
18:15
Grupa II (8-12 lat)
SP Nr 11
ul. Poleska 27
Białystok
18:15 - 19:10
Trener
Paweł Baranowski
Grupa II (8-12 lat)
SP Nr 11
ul. Poleska 27
Białystok
18:15 - 19:10
Trener
Paweł Baranowski
Grupa II (8-12 lat)
SP Nr 11
ul. Poleska 27
Białystok
18:15 - 19:10
Trener
Paweł Baranowski
18:30
18:45
19:00

Poniedziałek

  • Grupa II (8-12 lat) SP Nr 11
    ul. Poleska 27
    Białystok
    18:15 - 19:10

Środa

  • Grupa II (8-12 lat) SP Nr 11
    ul. Poleska 27
    Białystok
    18:15 - 19:10

Piątek

  • Grupa II (8-12 lat) SP Nr 11
    ul. Poleska 27
    Białystok
    18:15 - 19:10
Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
19:15
Grupa III (12+)
SP Nr 11
ul. Poleska 27
Białystok
19:15 - 20:45
Trener
Paweł Baranowski
Grupa III (12+)
SP Nr 11
ul. Poleska 27
Białystok
19:15 - 20:45
Trener
Paweł Baranowski
Grupa III (12+)
SP Nr 11
ul. Poleska 27
Białystok
19:15 - 20:45
Trener
Paweł Baranowski
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:30

Poniedziałek

  • Grupa III (12+) SP Nr 11
    ul. Poleska 27
    Białystok
    19:15 - 20:45

Środa

  • Grupa III (12+) SP Nr 11
    ul. Poleska 27
    Białystok
    19:15 - 20:45

Piątek

  • Grupa III (12+) SP Nr 11
    ul. Poleska 27
    Białystok
    19:15 - 20:45
Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
19:00
Grupa Rekreacyjna (30+)
SP Nr 24
ul. Antoniuk Fabryczny 5/7
Białystok
19:00 - 20:30
Trener
Paweł Baranowski
Grupa Rekreacyjna (30+)
SP Nr 24
ul. Antoniuk Fabryczny 5/7
Białystok
19:00 - 20:30
Trener
Paweł Baranowski
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15

Wtorek

  • Grupa Rekreacyjna (30+) SP Nr 24
    ul. Antoniuk Fabryczny 5/7
    Białystok
    19:00 - 20:30

Czwartek

  • Grupa Rekreacyjna (30+) SP Nr 24
    ul. Antoniuk Fabryczny 5/7
    Białystok
    19:00 - 20:30
Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
15:30
Grupa Szkolna
SP Nr 24
ul. Antoniuk Fabryczny 5/7
Białystok
15:30 - 16:15
Trener
Paweł Baranowski
Grupa Szkolna
SP Nr 24
ul. Antoniuk Fabryczny 5/7
Białystok
15:30 - 16:15
Trener
Paweł Baranowski
15:45
16:00

Wtorek

  • Grupa Szkolna SP Nr 24
    ul. Antoniuk Fabryczny 5/7
    Białystok
    15:30 - 16:15

Czwartek

  • Grupa Szkolna SP Nr 24
    ul. Antoniuk Fabryczny 5/7
    Białystok
    15:30 - 16:15
No events available!